Rutuja's Profile (ID : 2018194)

Print Bio-data
Name :
Rutuja Dawkhare
Date of Birth :
18-08-1994 ( 26 Year. )
Occupation :
Account assistant
About me :
Reading, listening to music.

Personal Info

Marital Status:
Never Married
Children :
-
Height :
5' 5" (165 cm)
Complexion :
Fair
Mother Tongue :
Marathi
Languages known:
Marathi Hindi English
Education :
Bachelors Commerce Bachelor of commerce from Pune University
Annual Income:
Rs.1,00,001 - 2,00,000
Email ID:
**********
Resi. Address:
**********
Perm. Address:
**********

Kundali Info

Birth Name:
Bhuita
Birth Place :
Pune
Birth Time:
18:55

Family Details

Father's Name:
Prashant
Mother's Name:
Shilpa
Father's Occupation:
Service
Mother's Occupation:
Housewife
No. of Brother/s:
-
No. of Sister/s:
1

Partner Expectations

Qualification:
Graduate
Annual Income:
Rs.7,00,001 - 8,00,000
Age Range:
26 - 30
Height:
5' 5" (165 cm)
Complexion:
Normal
Occupation:
Service
Preferred State:
Maharashtra
Preferred City:
Pune, mumbai, n