Ajeet's Profile (ID : 2018195)

Print Bio-data
Name :
Ajeet Kotlapure
Date of Birth :
06-03-1990 ( 29 Year. )
Occupation :
-
About me :
my self ajeet i am a software engineer in pune

Personal Info

Marital Status:
Never Married
Children :
-
Height :
5' 8" (173 cm)
Complexion :
Normal
Mother Tongue :
Marathi
Languages known:
hindi
Education :
-
Annual Income:
-
Email ID:
**********
Resi. Address:
**********
Perm. Address:
**********

Kundali Info

Birth Name:
Amar
Birth Place :
Akola
Birth Time:
05:05