Shrinath's Profile (ID : 2019503)

Print Bio-data
Name :
Shrinath Choudekar
Date of Birth :
11-08-1996 ( 23 Year. )
Occupation :
Software Engineer
About me :
I like to listen songs and to play outdoor games.

Personal Info

Marital Status:
Never Married
Children :
-
Height :
5' 10" (178 cm)
Complexion :
Fair
Mother Tongue :
Marathi
Languages known:
MARATHI, HINDI, ENGLISH
Education :
Bachelors Engineering/ Technology BE ENTC
Annual Income:
Rs.2,00,001 - 3,00,000
Email ID:
**********
Resi. Address:
**********
Perm. Address:
**********

Kundali Info

Birth Name:
Chatrapati
Birth Place :
Nanded
Birth Time:
07:15