Supriya's Profile (ID : 2019514)

Print Bio-data
Name :
Supriya Indurkar
Date of Birth :
20-09-1996 ( 24 Year. )
Occupation :
Practicing as lawyer
About me :
I'm simple girl I want to work after marriage also

Personal Info

Marital Status:
Never Married
Children :
-
Height :
5' 2" (158 cm)
Complexion :
Fair
Mother Tongue :
Marathi
Languages known:
Marathi hindi english
Education :
Bachelors Law Studying last year In LLB
Annual Income:
Under Rs.50,000
Email ID:
**********
Resi. Address:
**********
Perm. Address:
**********

Kundali Info

Birth Name:
Yamabai
Birth Place :
Nanded
Birth Time:
10:43

Family Details

Father's Name:
Santosh manohar
Mother's Name:
Padma santosh i
Father's Occupation:
Salesman
Mother's Occupation:
Housewife
No. of Brother/s:
1
No. of Sister/s:
1

Partner Expectations

Qualification:
Graduate
Annual Income:
Rs.5,00,001 - 6,00,000
Age Range:
26 - 28
Height:
5' 5" (165 cm)
Complexion:
Normal
Occupation:
Anything
Preferred State:
Maharashtra
Preferred City:
Mumbai or pune