Akash's Profile (ID : 2019627)

Print Bio-data
Name :
Akash Pataskar
Date of Birth :
22-11-1990 ( 29 Year. )
Occupation :
Trainee Captain
About me :
I like to cook and travel with family.

Personal Info

Marital Status:
Never Married
Children :
-
Height :
5' 10" (178 cm)
Complexion :
Normal
Mother Tongue :
Marathi
Languages known:
Marathi Hindi English
Education :
Diploma Management Hotel management diploma Post SSC
Annual Income:
Rs.1,00,001 - 2,00,000
Email ID:
**********
Resi. Address:
**********
Perm. Address:
**********

Kundali Info

Birth Name:
Jankiram
Birth Place :
Nanded
Birth Time:
23:55

Family Details

Father's Name:
Raju
Mother's Name:
Indumati
Father's Occupation:
Mother's Occupation:
Anganwadi sevika
No. of Brother/s:
1
No. of Sister/s:
1

Partner Expectations

Qualification:
Not specific
Annual Income:
Under Rs.50,000
Age Range:
21 - 28
Height:
5' 0" (152 cm)
Complexion:
Normal
Occupation:
Not specific
Preferred State:
Not specific
Preferred City:
Not specific