Rahul's Profile (ID : 2019701)

Print Bio-data
Name :
Rahul Gajewar
Date of Birth :
03-10-1996 ( 23 Year. )
Occupation :
Indian Space Research Organization
About me :
Hello everyone my self Rahul Manoharrao Gajewar. Im belongs to Degloor, Maharashtra.

Personal Info

Marital Status:
Never Married
Children :
-
Height :
5' 3" (160 cm)
Complexion :
Fair
Mother Tongue :
Marathi
Languages known:
English marathi hindi
Education :
Diploma Computers/ IT ICTSM
Annual Income:
Rs.3,00,001 - 4,00,000
Email ID:
**********
Resi. Address:
**********
Perm. Address:
**********

Kundali Info

Birth Name:
Voman
Birth Place :
Degloor
Birth Time:
01:45

Family Details

Father's Name:
Manoharrao
Mother's Name:
Sharda
Father's Occupation:
Shopkeeper
Mother's Occupation:
Housewife
No. of Brother/s:
-
No. of Sister/s:
-