Shital's Profile (ID : 2020714)

Print Bio-data
Name :
Shital Pawaskar
Date of Birth :
24-01-1990 ( 30 Year. )
Occupation :
............
About me :
Redding, Singing

Personal Info

Marital Status:
Never Married
Children :
-
Height :
5' 3" (160 cm)
Complexion :
Normal
Mother Tongue :
Marathi
Languages known:
Marathi
Education :
Bachelors Arts .............
Annual Income:
Under Rs.50,000
Email ID:
**********
Resi. Address:
**********
Perm. Address:
**********

Kundali Info

Birth Name:
Vedika
Birth Place :
Pune
Birth Time:
18:01

Family Details

Father's Name:
Kialash
Mother's Name:
Kamal
Father's Occupation:
farmer
Mother's Occupation:
House Wife
No. of Brother/s:
2
No. of Sister/s:
1

Partner Expectations

Qualification:
Any
Annual Income:
Rs.3,00,001 - 4,00,000
Age Range:
25 - 45
Height:
5' 9" (175 cm)
Complexion:
Normal
Occupation:
Job Business
Preferred State:
Maharashtra a
Preferred City:
Any